June 20 2017 Open Entries

Entries

Name Club Age Event1 Event2 Event3
Robert Pearsall Tipton Harriers SM 400    
Stephan Baker Birchfield Harriers SM High Jump    
Ben Ferguson Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Candy Lockett Birchfield Harriers U17W Hammer    
Josef Koren Wolves & Bilston U13B 75    
David Russell Wolves & Bilston M65 Hammer    
Todd Green Bromsgrove & Redditch U17M Hammer    
Stephen Buttler Shrewsbury AC SM Long Jump    
Jack Turner Cannock and Stafford U17M Hammer    
Tazmin Chape Stratford Upon Avon U17W Javelin    
Tia Nicholls Birchfield Harriers U17W Javelin    
Tyler Hawley Wolves & Bilston U13B 800    
Isaac Cartwright RSCAC U11B 600    
Eva Cartwright RSCAC U11G 600    
Joel Cartwright RSCAC U11B 75    
Dan Upton Trafford AC SM Shot Hammer Javelin
Lily Smith BRAT U11G 75 600 Long Jump
May Smith BRAT U11G 75 600 Long Jump
Taylor Jade Campbell Halesowen U11G 75    
Isaac Vaughan Unattached U11B 600    
Lewis Finch Unattached U11B 600    
Oliver Naughton Unattached U11B 600    
Matthew Mayne Cannock and Stafford SM 400    
Kaili Woodward Solihull & Small Heath U17W High Jump Long Jump  
Kelly Wagstaff Birchfield Harriers U11G 75 600 Long Jump
Madisyn Rhooms   U11G 75 600  
Wentworth Sund Bridgnorth AC U11B 75 600 Long Jump
Christopher Hewlett Birchfield Harriers SM High Jump    
Sean Kinsella Liverpool Harriers SM 400    
Martin Cherrington  Tipton Harriers SM High Jump Long Jump  
Charmaine Johnson Epsom & Ewell Harriers SW Javelin Shot Long Jump
Courteney Willetts Tipton Harriers U17W 400    
Georgia Parris Nuneaton SW High Jump    
Heidi Jarosinski Halesowen SW Long Jump    
Christine Prince RSCAC U20W Hammer    
Charlie Whorrod Stratford upon Avon U13B 75 Long Jump  
Tom Whorrod Stratford upon Avon U11B 75 Long Jump  
Thomas Barber Sparkhill Harriers U17M 400    
Caitlin Casey Birchfield Harriers U13G 800 Long Jump  
Emily Grigg Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Michael Winterman BRAT U11B 75 600 Long Jump
Greg Whitehouse Tipton Harriers SM 400    
Joshua Norton Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Daniel Hawes Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Derrion Thompson Tipton Harriers SW 400    
Jolyon Davis Wolves & Bilston U13B 75 Javelin Shot
Kane Densley Tamworth AC SM 400    
Grace Goodyear Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Sam Chance Halesowen U17M Javelin    
Caitlin McNaney Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
George Walker Tipton Harriers U13B High Jump Long Jump  
Lily Marsh Tipton Harriers U11G 75 Long Jump  
Peter Eckersley Tipton Harriers SM 400    
Livia Casey Birchfield Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Abbey Sutton Tipton Harriers U15G Javelin    
Oliver Hurd Birchfield Harriers U11B 75 600  
Amy Cook Tamworth AC U15G Javelin Shot  
Sydney Williams Wolves & Bilston U13G 75 800  
Scarlett Williams Wolves & Bilston U11G 75 600  
Alexander Clegg BRAT SM 400 Long Jump  
Amy Harland Birchfield Harriers U13G 800    
Savana Smith  Ivanhoe Robins U11G 75 600  
Alice Delmer Loughborough Students SW Hammer    
Farah Court Wolves & Bilston U11G 600 Long Jump  
Grace Thomas Wolves & Bilston U11G Long Jump    
Eugennie Jackson Wolves & Bilston U13G 75    
Louis Cole Wolves & Bilston U13B 75    
Ethan Court Wolves & Bilston U15B Shot Long Jump  
Jessica Moore Wolves & Bilston U15G 300    
Joszet Taylor Wolves & Bilston U15G High Jump Long Jump  
Stephanie Owusu Wolves & Bilston U15G 300    
Michelle Owusu Wolves & Bilston U17W 300    
Cynthia Agbor Wolves & Bilston U17W Long Jump    
Kai Duddfield Wolves & Bilston U17M 400    
Jasper Cole Wolves & Bilston U17M 400    
Travis Christie Wolves & Bilston SM 400    
Tor Bennett Williams Wolves & Bilston U20M 400    
Tim Williams Gloucester AC SM Hammer    
James Hoult Halesowen SM 400    
Christian Pascall Halesowen U11B 75 Long Jump  
La Taunya Samuels Wolves & Bilston U15G 300    
Mitchell Turner Tipton Harriers SM 400    
Lauren Francis-Maye Wolves & Bilston SW Long Jump    
Abigail Rickard Halesowen U13G 75 High Jump Long Jump
Will Finlay Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Meghan Sharman RSCAC U15G Hammer    
Brittany Wood Rugby & Northants U20W High Jump Long Jump  
Keira Thompson Maidensbridge Primary School U11G 75    
Tom Wootton Maidensbridge Primary School U13B 800 Long Jump  
James McPherson Maidensbridge Primary School U11B 75    
James Hiscox Maidensbridge Primary School U13B 800    
Archie England Birchfield Harriers U13B 800 Javelin  
Sariyah Bennett Halesowen U11G 75    
Cerys Brook  Halesowen U11G 75 600  
Kirtley Robins Tipton Harriers SM 400    
Poppy Close BRAT U13G High Jump    
Maisie Scamp BRAT U13G 75 High Jump Long Jump
Josephine Williams BRAT U13G 75 High Jump Long Jump
Jade Charlton Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Seemita Gumbs Birchfield Harriers SW 400    
Lucy Elcock Bridgnorth AC U17W 300    
Billy Taylor Tipton Harriers U13B 75 Javelin Long Jump
Harry Taylor Tipton Harriers U11B 75    
Stephen Prole Tipton Harriers SM Javelin    
Grace Wright Tipton Harriers U13G 75 Long Jump  
Kacper Matysiak Tipton Harriers U13B 75    
Lewis Gjoka Tipton Harriers U13B High Jump Long Jump  
Millie Hickman Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Jessica Warmer Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Eve Cunningham Tipton Harriers U11G Javelin Long Jump  
Poppy Whincup Tipton Harriers U11G 75 Long Jump  
Shaya-Anais Lewis Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Brooke Matthews Tipton Harriers U11G 75    
Hermione Sinar-Platt Tipton Harriers U11G Long Jump    
Alex Westbury Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Claire Parker Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Navanjot Sandhu Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Jessie Walker Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Joseph Lewis Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Cameron Lomax Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Cieran Lomax Tipton Harriers U13B Javelin    
Mya Woodward Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Klay Fellows Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Will Evans Tipton Harriers U11B 600    
Ryan Alford Tipton Harriers U11B 600    
Will Beards Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Olivia Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Sonique Matharu Tipton Harriers U15G 300    
Niamh Hennessy Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600 Long Jump
Leah Roberts Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Libby Hall Tipton Harriers U11G 75 High Jump  
Alexi Leddington Tipton Harriers U13G 75    
Kelsie Garrett Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Shot  
Evie Bourton Tipton Harriers U13G 75 800  
Tyler Watley Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Leah Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Owen Alford Tipton Harriers U13B Javelin Shot  
Sharn Clark Tipton Harriers U15G Javelin    
Lennie Brown Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600 Long Jump
Kate Southern Tipton Harriers U20W 400    
Farah Powell Tipton Harriers U11G 75    
Amy McIntyre Tipton Harriers U11G 75    
Benjamin Mikaelierdi Tipton Harriers U11B 75    
Emily-May Mikaelierdi Tipton Harriers U11G 75    
Olivier Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Leah Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 75    
Emily Grigg Tipton Harriers U11G 75 600  
Owen Davies Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Josh Hickman Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Isaac Newland Tipton Harriers U15B 300    
Carmel Lewis Tipton Harriers U11G Long Jump    
Tom Lucas Tipton Harriers U11B 75 600  
Adam Cipolletta Solihull & Small Heath U15B High Jump Long Jump  
Emmeline Grace Birchfield Harriers U13G 75 Long Jump  
Matt West Tipton Harriers MV50 Javelin Shot  
Jordan Hall Tipton Harriers U20W 400