May 23 2017 Open Entries

Entrants

Name Club Age Event1 Event2 Event3
Ben Ferguson Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Jade Charlton Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Stephen Buttler Shrewsbury AC SM 200 Long Jump  
Peter Watling Telford AC SM 200    
Wentworth Sund Bridgnorth AC U11B 150 600 Long Jump
Isaac Cartwright Royal Sutton Coldfield U11B 600    
Eva Cartwright Royal Sutton Coldfield U11G 150    
Joel Cartwright Royal Sutton Coldfield U11B 150    
Candy Lockett  Birchfield Hariers U20W Discus    
Isabelle Mason Wolverhampton and Bilston U13G 800 Long Jump  
Jessica Preston Wolverhampton and Bilston U13G Discus    
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers U15G 200 High Jump Long Jump
Jayden Bromfield Birchfield Harriers U17M 200    
Kelly Wagstaff Birchfield Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Martin Cherrington  Tipton Harriers SM High Jump Long Jump  
Maya Whitehouse Birchfield Harriers U13G 150 Long Jump  
Amy Cook Tamworth AC U15G Javelin    
Louise Whitehouse Birchfield Harriers U17W Discus    
Isaac Vaughan Unattached U11B 600    
Tyler Hawley Wolverhampton and Bilston U13B 800    
Omar Holness Birchfield Harriers U15B 200    
Joshua Norton Tipton Harriers U11B 150 600  
Josef Koren Wolverhampton and Bilston U11B 150 Long Jump  
Lewis Finch Unattached U11B 600    
Jose Duhaney Birchfield Harriers U17M 200    
Thomas Harris Halesowen C & AC U13B 800    
Laura Harris Halesowen C & AC U11G 150 Long Jump  
Sydney Williams Wolverhampton and Bilston U13G 150 800  
Scarlett Williams Wolverhampton and Bilston U11G 150 600  
Vienna Blair Birchfield Harriers U13G 800    
Lucia Rooney Bridgnorth AC U13G 150 Long Jump  
George Walker  Tipton Harriers U13B 150 Long Jump  
Natasha Bahra Halesowen C & AC U13G 150 Long Jump  
Tia Nicholls Unattached U17W Javelin    
Lauren Swindell Tamworth AC U17W 200 Javelin  
Luka Emanuel Birchfield Harriers U15G 200 Long Jump  
Bella Fantom Tipton Harriers U15G 200    
Abbey Sutton Tipton Harriers U15G Javelin Discus  
Oliver Hurd Birchfield Harriers U11B 150 600  
Shola Lucas Birchfield Harriers U15G 200    
Petra Bediako BRAT SW 200    
Ash Burgess Birchfield Harriers U11B 600    
Kaili Woodward Solihull & Small Heath U17W High Jump Long Jump  
Oliver Naughton Unattached U11B 600    
Neva Bevan Birchfield Harriers U13G Discus    
Millie Tromans Tipton Harriers U17W Long Jump    
Archie Tromans Tipton Harriers U11B 150 Long Jump  
Taylor Jade Campbell Halesowen C & AC U11G 150 Long Jump  
Ethan Court Wolverhampton and Bilston U15B Javelin Long Jump  
Farah Court Wolverhampton and Bilston U11G 150 Long Jump  
Kai Duddfield Wolverhampton and Bilston U17M 200    
Jessica Moore Wolverhampton and Bilston U15G 200    
Holly Barrows Wolverhampton and Bilston U15G Long Jump    
Jozset Taylor Wolverhampton and Bilston U15G 200    
Grace Thomas Wolverhampton and Bilston U13G Long Jump    
Cynthia Agbor Wolverhampton and Bilston U17W Long Jump    
Michelle Owusu Wolverhampton and Bilston U17W 200    
Tor Bennett Williams Wolverhampton and Bilston U20M 200    
Louis Cole Wolverhampton and Bilston U13B 150    
Ramone Jeffery Wolverhampton and Bilston U17M 200    
Stephanie Owusu Wolverhampton and Bilston U15G 200    
Will Finlay Birchfield Harriers U13B 150 800  
Mitchell Turner Tipton Harriers SM 200    
Emmeline Grace Birchfield Harriers U13G 150 Long Jump  
Sean Kinsella Liverpool Harriers SM 200    
Cerys Brook Halesowen C & AC U11G 600 Long Jump  
Sam Chance Halesowen C & AC U17M Discus Javelin  
Alexander Clegg BRAT U20M Javelin High Jump  
Freya Liddington Birchfield Harriers U15G 200 Long Jump  
Mollie Mae Peniket-Aldridge Birchfield Harriers U15G 200 Long Jump  
Grace Smith Wolverhampton and Bilston U13G 800    
Zachary Taylor Wolverhampton and Bilston U15B High Jump    
Billy Taylor Tipton Harriers U13B 150 Long Jump  
Harry Taylor Tipton Harriers U11B 150    
Abigail Owen Tipton Harriers U20W 200    
Amelie Ranger Bromsgrove & Redditch U11G 600    
Martinique Meredith Tipton Harriers U15G 200    
Ashantay Cole Birchfield Harriers U15G 200    
Matthew West Tipton Harriers SM Javelin Discus  
Josh O'Neill Birchfield Harriers U11B 600    
Sadie May Grace Birchfield Harriers U17W Long Jump    
Kirtley Robbins Tipton Harriers SM 200    
Daniel Hawes Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Hope Kendall Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Christian Chapajong Birchfield Harriers U13B 800    
Charmaine Riley Nelson Royal Sutton Coldfield SW 200    
Shem Nelson Royal Sutton Coldfield SM 200    
La-Taunya Samuels Wolverhampton and Bilston U15G 200    
Lucy Elcock Bridgnorth AC U17W 200    
Noah Sandland Wolverhampton and Bilston U13B 800    
Robert Pearsall Tipton Harriers SM 200    
Oliver Rice Solihull & Small Heath U11B 150 600  
Derrion Thompson  Tipton Harriers SW 200    
Joseph lewis Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
William Beards Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Alex Westbury Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Jessie Walker Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Jessica warmer Tipton Harriers U11G 150 600 Long Jump
Millie Hickman Tipton Harriers U11G 150 600  
Sarah Dudley Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Klay Fellows Tipton Harriers U11B 600    
Shaya Anais Lewis Tipton Harriers U11G 600    
Carmel Lewis Tipton Harriers U11G Long Jump    
Cameron Lomax Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Cieran Lomax Tipton Harriers U11B Javelin    
Mya Woodward Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Libby Hall Tipton Harriers U11G 150 Long Jump  
William Evans Tipton Harriers U11B 600    
Rachel Harrison Tipton Harriers U11G 600 Long Jump  
Megan Judge Tipton Harriers U13G 800 Long Jump  
Charlie Rigby Tipton Harriers U13B 800    
Navanjot Sandhu Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Monique Oladujoye Tipton Harriers U15G 200    
Leah Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 150 Long Jump  
Olivia Baker Tipton Harriers U11G 150 Long Jump  
Kelsie Garrett Tipton Harriers U11G 600    
Jensen Martin Tipton Harriers U11B 600 Long Jump  
Izak Williamson Tipton Harriers U17M Long Jump    
Lewis Williamson Tipton Harriers U11B 150    
Leah Roberts Tipton Harriers U13G 150 800  
Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt Tipton Harriers U13G 800    
Greg Whitehouse Tipton Harriers SM 200    
Aaron Nettleford Tipton Harriers SM 200